Earth Cures Forum
...by Eytonsearth.org

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by treerapper
Real Name: Naomi Z├╝rcher
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 11 January 2018 05:17
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Luzern Switzerland
Occupation: Urban Forester
Interests: flora, fauna and earth-generated health
Biography: I am semi-retired, presently living in Luzern Switzerland. By profession, I am an Urban Forester, a Consulting Arborist, a certified Master Composter and a trained beekeeper. Personally, I am an advocate of alternative health care and have been studying same for decades. As a result of living in Mexico and being infested with Endamoeba hystalitica, I fortunately discovered French Green Clay and have always had some in the house. It is an invaluable part of any alternative medicine chest.
Date Of Birth: Thu, March 07, 1946
Show all messages by treerapper

Current Time: Sun Jan 21 12:48:30 PST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03873 seconds